EVENTS
  ONLINE
  SHOP
  GALLERY
  DOWNLOADS
  SEMINARE
  VERANSTALTER
  PRESSE
  INFORMATION
 >> EVENTS > Ranking > Jun. Rangliste Ö
Junioren Rangliste Österreich

Stand Mai 2004

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
Plessl Astrid
Thaler Joachim
Röschel Bernhard
Draschl Corinna
Polleres Stefanie
Auer Silvia
Tüz Dora
Trimmel Michaela
Bauregger Andrea
Schinnerl Kerstin
Danzer Birgit
Tockner Sandra
Ondreasova Eva
Anthofer Patrizia
Wetzelhütter Carina
Kova Katrin
Loschan Sarah
Karlinger Julia
Neugebauer Verena
Hager Sophie
Pfaffermayer Doris
Kaltenbrunner Melanie
Sonkaya Sema
Ehrengruber Peter
Sommer Lissi
Zamora Carla
Ressmann Julia
Willinger Lukas
Dietrich Sabine
Flotzinger Blandina
Dissauer Karin
Zeindl Fabian
Spitzer Bernhard
Aschauer Barbara
Neumayer Theresa
Loschan Irina
Gruber Andrea
Glauninger Matthias
Rangl Yvonne
Hamberger Eva-Maria
Stüttler Thomas
Hackl Martina
Luty Daniel
Jank Stephanie
Pretterhofer Simone
Jani Marilies
Lehner Benjamin
Kröll Manuel
Ecker Martha
Dobrovolny Stefan
Swoboda Felix
Pötsch Magdalena
Farhadi Ali
Stütter Thomas
Sohm Sebastian
Brunner Katharina
Berger Emanuel
Razima Elisabeth
Herbst Daniel
Ruderes Nina
Baumgartner Judith
Pommer Michael
Maier Victoria
Schoen Martina
Scheffl Sabrina
Pötter Angelika
Deng Cheng
Schedl Anna
Mogg Vanessa
Schuller Sandra
Zamora Sophie
Bitsche Veronika
Huber Simon
Piontek Nina
Grünwald Carina
Turcanu Helga
Lagler Jennifer Rose
Steiner Christian
Grabler Patricia
Linsberger Michael
Bauer Stefan
Hamberger Lukas
Spießlechner Christian
Eberle Patrick
Kaya Tulay
Schaefer Virginie
Noitz Matthias
Horwat Anna Maria
Mysliwietz Stefan
Bitsche Mathias
Farhadi Mohammed
Domig Johannes
Flotzinger Marina
Fersterer Clemens
Ortner Cristof
Szattler Tamara
Ehrenstorfer Stefan
Gruber Leonhard
Müller Stefanie
Müller Thomas
Maier Thomas
Bauer Georg
Ehrenhofer Nadine
1984
1987
1985
1989
1986
1984
1988
1983
1985
1986
1987
1990
1986
1985
1991
1985
1987
1986
1986
1986
1987
1986
1987
1988
1991
1989
1990
1987
1987
1984
1989
1985
1990
1990
1987
1989
1988
1987
1988
1991
1988
1989
1989
1989
1990
1988
1988
1991
1989
1990
1988
1993
1987
1988
1991
1988
1986
1988
1988
1991
1989
1990
1989
1988
1988
1985
1990
1989
1988
1989
1990
1990
1988
1990
1990
1991
1988
1988
1989
1991
1989
1993
1989
1989
1989
1989
1991
1989
1988
1989
1989
1990

1989
1989

1992
1992
1989
1990
1990

1990
6039
5797
3843
3330
3158
3109
2860
2814
2754
2690
2546
2412
2395
2379
2314
2299
2287
2252
2208
2183
2159
2071
1979
1922
1866
1845
1843
1819
1795
1776
1766
1765
1762
1732
1720
1649
1624
1604
1599
1555
1516
1496
1465
1395
1375
1292
1279
1276
1251
1228
1227
1208
1180
1141
1140
1137
1132
1132
1128
1126
1098
1090
1067
1036
1035
1025
1017
1006
991
990
985
918
888
887
884
882
874
874
871
870
867
858
844
815
793
787
777
757
755
752
739
691
687
674
595
588
546
533
479
460
449
348
346



  Roadshow
  Ranking
  Disziplinen
  Austrian Open 04
  Anmeldung 2007
  Eventkalender
  MindGames   Meisterschaft 04
  Österreich Finale
  Nestlé Junior   MindGames
  Jun. Rangliste Ö
  Jun. Weltrangliste
  Kids Weltrangliste
  Allg. Rangliste Ö
  Allg. Weltrangliste