EVENTS
  ONLINE
  SHOP
  GALLERY
  DOWNLOADS
  SEMINARE
  VERANSTALTER
  PRESSE
  INFORMATION
 >> EVENTS > Roadshow > Gewinnspiel
GewinnerSieger Roadshow 03.07.2001

Wien
Ali Karatas 1030 Wien
Antonia Zembaty 1080 Wien
Bernhard Wolf 1160 wien
Chen Lue 1120 Wien
Constantin Horvat 1140 Wien
Elisabeth Heller 2122 Ulrichskirchen
Eva Ondreasova 1170 Wien
Helena Bauer 1210 Wien
Katarina Moravcevic 1020 Wien
Manuela Hofer 1230 Wien
Marco Steinbrecher 1070 Wien
Martin Tiefenbrunner 1140 Wien
Melanie Walzer 1070 Wien
Nick Pleskot 2232 Deutsch-Wagram
Nina Penzenauer 1170 Wien
Patricia Wanke 1140 Wien
Patrick Frankl 1100 Wien
Ralf Rosenauer 1100 Wien
Rodrigo Gomes 1110 Wien
Roman Rabak 1180 Wien
Sanja Peric 1160 Wien
Sibel Yanar 1080 Wien
Sophie Jobstmann 1070 Wien
Stephanie Kral 1100 Wien
Turan Ersin 1090 Wien
Zlatan Stanojevic 1200 Wien

Niederösterreich
Christian Hofbauer 3533 Friedensbach
Desiree Forster 2130 Paasdorf
Kerstin Fink 3601 Dürnstein
Laura Zeindl 3512 Mautern
Maria Haslinger 3920 Groß Gerungs
Michael Hofer 2153 Stronsdorf
Michael Katzenschlager 3931 Schweiggers
Nina Halmschlager 3910 Zwettl

Oberösterreich
Daniela Hofstädter 4030 Linz
Eva Brandstetter 4432 ernsthofen
Florian Micko 4482 Ennsdorf
Katharina Altmanninger 4820 Bad Ischl
Magdalena Schütz 4062 Thening
Markus Klambauer 4203 Altenberg
Sebastian Neher 4820 Bad Ischl
Suad Bahnasani 4820 Bad Ischl
Thomas Höller 4203 Altenberg
Valentin Unger 4062 Thening
Viktoria Fischer 4400 Steyr

Salzburg
Christoph Feichtenschlager 5302 Henndorf
Christoph Hillebrand 5084 Großgmain
Florian Wind 5400 Hallein
Judith Schallmeiner 5151 Nußdorf
Karin Sieder 5550 Forstau
Manuel Kramer 5542 Flachau
Marija Sazdic 5542 Flachau
Sandra Prouzek 5020 Salzburg

Kärnten
Claudia Podgornik 9150 Bleiburg
Claudia Tatschl 9433 St. Andrä
Elisabeth Plassnig 9132 Gallizien
Erwin Rauter 9220 Velden
Fabian Valente 9521 Treffen
Katharina Aichholzer 9821 Obervellach
Robert Schwaiger 9580 Drobollach

Burgenland
Nina Mannsberger 7033 Pöttsching
Agnes Zoncsich 7452 Unterpullendorf
Christian Jindra 7350 Oberpullendorf

Tirol
Bianca Gasser 6020 Innsbruck
Eva Oberladstätter 6130 Pill
Stefanie Zoller 6020 Innsbruck

Voarlberg
Carla Hämmerle 6850 Dornbirn
Dominik Bader 6822 Satteins
Judith Stark 6710 Nenzing
Nada Dokovic 6710 Nenzing
Raphaela Dörler 6923 Lauterach
Sebastian Fuchs 6900 Bregenz
Stefan Tammerl 6845 Hohenems
Thomas Köllemann 6900 Bregenz
Tobias Büchel 6900 Bregenz

  Roadshow
  Ranking
  Disziplinen
  Austrian Open 04
  Anmeldung 2007
  Eventkalender
  MindGames   Meisterschaft 04
  Österreich Finale
  Gewinnspiel
  2001
  2002
  2004